Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Osecká laťka 2016 (výsledky)

22. ročník Osecké laťky                        15.3.2016

výsledky :                                                          

6.ročník    dívky

 

1.        Rothanzlová Helena                         Kolín VII                        140cm

2.        Lelková Blanka                                   Týnec                            140 cm
3.        Vokolková Linda                                Kolín III                         130 cm
4.        Kopecká Denisa                                 Kolín IV                         125 cm
5.        Sombergová Jana                              Kolín VII                        125 cm
6.        Fořtová Dominika                             Velim                             120 cm
7.        Znamínková Rozárie                        Poďěbrady                    120 cm
8.        Kačerová Nikola                               Týnec                              120 cm
9.        Žatečková Emma                             Týnec                              115 cm
10.      Němečková Kristýna                       Kolín V                            115 cm
11.      Koubková Lucie                               Kolín IV                            115 cm
12.      Holzbauerová Tamara                    Velim                               110 cm
12.      Tomášková Klára                             Přelouč                            110 cm
14.      Jarochová Anna                               Přelouč                            110 cm
15.      Jírová Nela                                        Velký Osek                      110 cm
16.       Dubová Bára                                    Kolín V                             110 cm
17.       Pancová Eliška                                Velký Osek                       110 cm
18.       Plechová Tereza                             Poďěbrady                            0 cm

 

7.ročník   dívky


1.         Olivová Natálie                               Kolín III.                             150 cm

2.         Šlehubrová Kristýna                       V. Osek                             135 cm

3.         Olivová Lucie                                   Kolín VII                            135 cm

4.        Jehličková Natálie                            Týnec                                130 cm

4.        Šafránková Jana                               Poděbrady                       130 cm

6.        Fundová Petra                                  Velim                                125 cm

7.        Váňová Natálie                                 V. Osek                             125 cm

8.        Kratochvílová Natálie                      Poděbrady                       125 cm     

9.        Kmochová Anna                               Kolín V                             120 cm

10.      Kozumplíková Adéla                       Přelouč                             120 cm

11.      Ulrichová Martina                            Kolín V                             120 cm

12.      Pavlíková Eliška                                Kolín VII                           120 cm

13.       Jelínková Natálie                             Kolín III                            120 cm

14.-16. Matějková Valérie                          Kolín IV.                           115 cm

14.-16. Masáková Anita                              V. Osek                            115 cm

14.-16. Skalová Dagmar                              Přelouč                            115 cm

 

8.ročník   dívky

 

1.             Kozelková Veronika                    Kolín III                              145cm            

2.             Slavíčková Veronika                    Kolín VII                            140cm

3.              Mrkvičková Adéla                       Přelouč                             140cm

4.              Voglová Eliška                             Kolín III                              140cm

5.              Hrodková Barbora                      Poděbrady                       135cm

6.-7.         Havlová Šárka                              Týnec                                135cm

6.-7.         Němcová Veronika                     Velim                                135cm

8.              Marková Adéla                            Poděbrady                       130cm

9.              Sandholcová Markéta                Týnec                                125cm

10.            Sahulková Zuzana                       Velim                                125cm

11.            Malečková Kateřina                    Kolín V                             120cm

12.            Černíková Klára                           Přelouč                            120cm

 

9.třída     dívky

 

1.               Štroblová Anna                           Poděbrady                        140 cm

2.              Kvapilová Barbora                        Velim                                140 cm

3.              Peerová Magdálena                     Kolín VII.                          140 cm

                  Máčiková Lenka                           Přelouč                             140 cm

5.              Poláčková Andrea                        Poděbrady                       135 cm

6.              Fialová Tereza                              Velim                                 135 cm

                 Košatová Anna                             V.Osek                               135 cm

8.              Jeřábková Venesa                        Kolín V                              130 cm

9.              Frydrychová Adriana                  Přelouč                              130 cm

10.            Meissnerová Marie                     Kolín VII                            125 cm

11.            Sokolová Karolína                        Kolín III                             125 cm

12.            Nezavdaloá Nikola                       Týnec                               125 cm

13.-14.    Sedláčková Barbora                     Týnec                                120 cm

13.-14.    Houžvičková Barbora                   V.Osek                              120 cm

15.           Charvátová Natálie                       Kolín V                                 0 cm

 

6.ročník chlapci  

1.               Jarý Jaroslav                                Týnec                                  130 cm 
2.               Foršt Miroslav                             Kolín V                                 130 cm 
3.               Svoboda Jakub                             V. Osek                              125 cm
4.               Štípek Erik                                    Kolín V                                125 cm  
5.-6.          Provazník Jakub                          Poděbrady                          120 cm 
5.-6.          Motyčka Matěj                            Přelouč                               120 cm  
7.              Šindelář Martin                             Přelouč                              120 cm 
8.               Šmíd Šimon                                   Týnec                                 120 cm   
9.               Svoboda Filip                                 Kolín IV                             120 cm  
10.            Hausler Michal                               Kolín IV                             120 cm  
11.            Krejčí  Jaroslav                                V. Osek                            115 cm      
12.            Kratochvíl Filip                                Velim                               110 cm  
13.             Burler  Jan                                      Velim                                110cm

 

7.ročník  chlapci
 
1.              Hojda Adam                                   Týnec                                 158cm
2.              Vyhlídal Jakub                                Kolín ÏV                              145cm
3                Bureš Adam                                   Poděbrady                        140cm
4.              Moc Filip                                         Kolín VII                             140cm
5.              Moravec Martin                            Týnec                                 140cm
6-8.          Kolíbík Tomáš                                 Přelouč                              135cm
                  Novák Pavel                                  Kolín VII                              135cm
                 Technik Vít                                     Poděbrady                         135cm
9.              Patočka Martin                              Kolín V                               135cm
10.            Vacek Michal                                  Kolín V                               135cm
11.            Vondráček Filip                              Kolín III.                             135cm


12.            Červeňák Vít                                   Velim                                  130cm
13.             Košata David                                  V.Osek                                130cm
14.             Noll Lukáš                                       Velim                                  130cm
15.             Meišner Tadeáš                             Kolín IV                               125cm
16.             Toman Michal                                Kolín III                               125cm

8.ročník    chlapci

1.               Bělka Stanislav                               Kolín IV                               165 cm
2.               Král Dominik                                   V.Osek                                160 cm
3.               Konvalina Tomáš                            Kolín III                               150 cm
4.-5.           Koděra David                                  Velim                                  140 cm
4.-5.           Šámal Jiří                                         Týnec                                  140 cm
6.                Čižinský Jakub                                Kolín V                                 135 cm
7.                 Klepetko Tomáš                            Týnec                                   135 cm
8.                 Řehák Marek                                  Poděbrady                         130 cm
9.                 Čížek Patrik                                     Kolín IV                               130 cm
10.-11.         Vokřál Jan                                      Velim                                   130 cm
10.-11.         Dymeš Martin                               Poděbrady                          130 cm

 

 

 9. ročník     chlapci


1.                   Puczek Tomáš                               Kolín VII                            180 cm
2.                   Bouma Jan                                     Kolín III                             165 cm
3.                   Vacek Lukáš                                   Kolín VII                            160 cm
4.                   Martinek Robin                             Kolín III                              160 cm
5.                   Karban Miroslav                            V.Osek                              150 cm.
6.                   Zelenka Matěj                               Kolín V                               150 cm.
7.                  Čáp Jíří                                            Poděbrady                         150 cm
8.                  Jelínek Jaroslav                              Přelouč                              145 cm
9.                  Kubelka Kryštof                              Velim                                 145 cm
10.                Flekal Jan                                         Týnec                                 145 cm
11.                Prokůpek Zdeněk                           Kolín V                               145 cm
12.                Fiala Adam                                       Velim                                 145 cm
13.                Rys Martin                                       Poděbrady                        140 cm
14.                Němec Pavel                                   Týnec                                      0 cm.

 

 
 


Mail list



Statistiky

Online: 2
Celkem: 352917
Měsíc: 5602
Den: 171