Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Osecká laťka 19.3.2024 (výsledky chlapci)

article preview

Chlapci 6. ročník

 

 

 

 

110cm

115cm

120cm

125cm

130cm

135cm

140cm

145cm

výkon

Pořadí

Landa Lukáš

 

5.ZŠ

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

115

8-6

Macháček Filip

12

4.ZŠ

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

115

8-6

Kalina Patrik

12

4.ZŠ

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

12

Mariánek Hynek

11

Týnec

O

O

XO

XXX

-

-

-

-

120

3

Horák Lukáš

12

Týnec

O

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

120

2

Boár Daniel

12

V.Osek

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

115

9-7

Převrátil Jan

12

V.Osek

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

-

110

11

Ešner Adam

11

V.Osek

XXO

O

XO

XXX

-

-

-

-

120

5

Hos Tomáš

11  

Velim

O

O

O

O

O

O

O

XXX

140

1

Paula Oliver

11

6.ZŠ

XO

XXO

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

115

10

Riemer Victor

12

6

O

XXO

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

115

9

Dankanych Bohdan

12

5

O

O

XO

XXX

-

-

-

-

120

3

 

Chlapci 7. ročník

 

 

 

 

115cm

120cm

125cm

130cm

135cm

140cm

145cm

Výkon

Pořadí

Vondráček Jakub

11

3.ZŠ

O

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

125

9

Foltýn Filip

10

3.ZŠ

O

O

O

O

O

XXX

-

135

3

Adam Svinčák

11

V.Osek

O

O

O

O

O

O

XXX

140

1-2

Panc Matyáš

10

V.Osek

O

O

XO

O

XXO

XXX

-

135

5

Borovlov Yegor

10

V.Osek

O

O

O

O

O

O

XXX

140

1-2

Klváň Maxmilián

11

6.ZŠ

O

O

XO

O

XXX

-

-

130

7-6

Zakarovský Jakub

11

Velim

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

120

13-12

Jiřička Ladislav

10

Velim

O

O

XO

XXO

XXX

-

-

130

8

Tichý Tomáš

10

Týnec

XO

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

125

11-10

Dvořák Jakub

11

Týnec

XO

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

125

11-10

Růžička Jakub

11

4.ZŠ

O

O

XO

O

XXX

-

-

130

7-6

Zich Tadeáš

10

4.ZŠ

XXO

XXX

-

-

-

-

-

115

14

Vančo Martin

 

5.ZŠ

O

O

O

XO

XO

XXX

-

135

4

Pospíšil Leoš

 

5.ZŠ

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

120

13-12

 

Chlapci 8. ročník

 

 

 

 

130cm

135cm

140cm

145cm

150cm

155cm

160cm

výkon

pořadí

Melichar Martin

09

Týnec

O

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

140

6-5

Vančura David

10

3.ZŠ

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

135

9

Šťastný Tomáš

09

3.ZŠ

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

140

7

Kosík Ivo

10

Velim

O

O

XO

O

XO

O

XXX

155

1

Paula Dominik

09

6.ZŠ

XXO

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

135

10

Benda Tomáš

10

V.Osek

O

XO

XXX

-

-

-

-

135

11

Heřman Radek

09

V.Osek

O

O

XXO

XXX

-

-

-

140

8

Berousek Matyáš

09

4.ZŠ

O

XO

O

XXO

XO

XXX

-

150

3

Pavlis Jakub

09

4.ZŠ

O

O

XO

O

O

XO

XXX

155

2

Kurka Oliver

11

5.ZŠ

O

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

140

6-5

Polanecký Matěj

10

5.ZŠ

O

O

O

O

XXX

 

-

145

4

 

Chlapci 9. ročník

 

 

 

 

140cm

145cm

150cm

155cm

160cm

165cm

Výkon

Pořadí

Vaněk Jaroslav

08

3.ZŠ

O

O

O

XXX

-

-

150

8

Kratochvíl Šimon

09

3.ZŠ

XXO

O

XO

XXO

XXX

-

155

7

Bašista Radek

08

5.ZŠ

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

145

11-10

Hanes Šimon

08

5.ZŠ

O

XXX

-

-

-

-

140

12

Košata Josef

08

V.Osek

O

O

XO

O

XXX

-

155

4

Dupák Matyáš

08

V.Osek

O

O

XXO

O

XXX

-

155

5

Jaborský Daniel

08

6.ZŠ

O

O

O

XO

XXO

XXX

160

3

Kučera Vojtěch

09

6.ZŠ

O

O

O

XO

XXX

-

155

6

Mikuš Zdeněk

08

Týnec

O

O

XXX

-

-

-

145

11-10

Mázur Sándor

08

Týnec

O

O

O

O

XO

XXX

160

1-2

Pauš Vojtěch

09

4.ZŠ

XXO

XO

O

XXX

-

-

150

9

Hušek Filip

09

4.ZŠ

O

O

O

O

XO

XXX

160

1-2

 

 
 


Mail list



Statistiky

Online: 4
Celkem: 354578
Měsíc: 5679
Den: 226